Flag 2019


Gruppe C

Pl Team Sp S N U Pkt TD-Pkt Diff
1 Passau Pirates 6 3 3 0 6:6 140:83 57
2 Traunreut Munisier 6 3 3 0 6:6 116:138 -22
3 Rosenheim Rebels 6 3 3 0 6:6 113:148 -35

Gruppe A

Pl Team Sp S N U Pkt TD-Pkt Diff
1 Fursty Razorbacks 6 6 0 0 12:0 238:69 169
2 Bad Tölz Capricorns 6 3 3 0 6:6 141:165 -24
3 Allgäu Comets 6 2 4 0 4:8 103:174 -71
4 Starnberg Argonauts 6 1 5 0 2:10 106:180 -74

Gruppe B

Pl Team Sp S N U Pkt TD-Pkt Diff
1 Augsburg Raptors 6 4 2 0 8:4 187:145 42
2 Kümmersbruck Red Devils 6 3 3 0 6:6 158:142 16
3 Nürnberg Rams II 6 2 4 0 4:8 155:213 -58

Gruppe D

Pl Team Sp S N U Pkt TD-Pkt Diff
1 Nürnberg Rams 6 6 0 0 12:0 203:54 149
2 Erlangen Sharks 6 3 3 0 6:6 149:93 56
3 Franken Knights 6 3 3 0 6:6 113:158 -45
4 Bamberg Bucks 6 0 6 0 0:12 24:184 -160

Gruppe E

Pl Team Sp S N U Pkt TD-Pkt Diff
1 Bayreuth Dragons 6 6 0 0 12:0 184:50 134
2 Schweinfurt Hornets 6 3 3 0 6:6 71:125 -54
3 Bamberg Phantoms 6 0 6 0 0:12 55:135 -80

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis  

Spieltag
Sa. 21.09.19 11:00 Uhr Kümmersbruck Red Devils – Nürnberg Rams II 48:28 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 21.09.19 12:30 Uhr Nürnberg Rams II – Augsburg Raptors 13:40 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 21.09.19 14:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors – Kümmersbruck Red Devils 13:32 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 21.09.19 11:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons – Bamberg Phantoms 30:6 (24:6, 6:0)
Sa. 21.09.19 12:30 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms – Schweinfurt Hornets 7:12 (0:6, 7:6)
Sa. 21.09.19 14:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets – Bayreuth Dragons 13:32 (0:20, 13:12)

Spieltag
So. 22.09.19 11:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets – Starnberg Argonauts 14:31 (6:19, 8:12)
So. 22.09.19 12:30 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts – Fursty Razorbacks 13:33 (7:26, 6:7)
So. 22.09.19 14:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Allgäu Comets 45:18 (20:12, 25:6)
So. 22.09.19 11:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks – Erlangen Sharks 0:33 (0:13, 0:20)
So. 22.09.19 12:30 Uhr Erlangen Sharks – Nürnberg Rams 12:34 (12:15, 0:19)
So. 22.09.19 14:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams – Bamberg Bucks 40:0 (27:0, 13:0)

Spieltag
Sa. 28.09.19 11:00 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts – Bad Tölz Capricorns 37:39 (31:19, 6:20)
Sa. 28.09.19 12:30 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns – Allgäu Comets 12:24 (6:18, 6:6)
Sa. 28.09.19 14:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets – Starnberg Argonauts 27:7 (6:7, 21:0)
Sa. 28.09.19 11:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors – Nürnberg Rams II 54:34 (18:28, 36:6)
Sa. 28.09.19 12:30 Uhr Nürnberg Rams II – Kümmersbruck Red Devils 26:12 (6:12, 20:0)
Sa. 28.09.19 14:00 Uhr Kümmersbruck Red Devils – Augsburg Raptors 12:33 (6:21, 6:12)
Sa. 28.09.19 11:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams – Erlangen Sharks 24:12 (12:0, 12:12)
Sa. 28.09.19 12:30 Uhr Erlangen Sharks – Franken Knights 34:35 (34:12, 0:23)
Sa. 28.09.19 14:00 Uhr Franken Knights – Nürnberg Rams 12:19 (6:13, 6:6)
Sa. 28.09.19 13:00 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms – Schweinfurt Hornets 12:20 (6:6, 6:14)
Sa. 28.09.19 14:30 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets – Bayreuth Dragons 7:36 (7:22, 0:14)
Sa. 28.09.19 16:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons – Bamberg Phantoms 12:6 (12:6, 0:0)

Spieltag
So. 29.09.19 11:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier – Rosenheim Rebels 32:25 (26:7, 6:18)
So. 29.09.19 12:30 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels – Passau Pirates 25:13 (12:6, 13:7)
So. 29.09.19 14:00 Uhr Passau Pirates – Traunreut Munisier 22:6 (0:0, 0:0)

Spieltag
So. 06.10.19 11:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Bad Tölz Capricorns 40:19 (21:6, 19:13)
So. 06.10.19 12:30 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns – Allgäu Comets 39:20 (26:14, 13:6)
So. 06.10.19 14:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets – Fursty Razorbacks 0:40 (0:26, 0:14)
So. 06.10.19 11:00 Uhr Passau Pirates – Traunreut Munisier 20:22 (14:6, 6:16)
So. 06.10.19 12:30 Uhr Traunreut Munisier – Rosenheim Rebels 30:13 (12:7, 18:6)
So. 06.10.19 14:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels – Passau Pirates 6:38 (0:25, 6:13)
So. 06.10.19 11:00 Uhr Franken Knights – Nürnberg Rams 12:49 (6:29, 6:20)
So. 06.10.19 12:30 Uhr Nürnberg Rams – Bamberg Bucks 37:6 (30:6, 7:0)
So. 06.10.19 14:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks – Franken Knights 18:34 (0:12, 18:22)

Spieltag
Sa. 12.10.19 11:00 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns – Starnberg Argonauts 19:12 (6:6, 13:6)
Sa. 12.10.19 12:30 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts – Fursty Razorbacks 6:48 (0:24, 6:24)
Sa. 12.10.19 14:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Bad Tölz Capricorns 32:13 (30:13, 2:0)
Sa. 12.10.19 11:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams II – Kümmersbruck Red Devils 30:24 (30:18, 0:6)
Sa. 12.10.19 12:30 Uhr Kümmersbruck Red Devils – Augsburg Raptors 30:12 (18:0, 12:12)
Sa. 12.10.19 14:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors – Nürnberg Rams II 35:24 (21:18, 14:6)
Sa. 12.10.19 11:00 Uhr Erlangen Sharks – Bamberg Bucks 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 12.10.19 12:30 Uhr Bamberg Bucks – Franken Knights 0:20 Wertung
Sa. 12.10.19 14:00 Uhr Franken Knights – Erlangen Sharks 0:38 (0:25, 0:13)
Sa. 12.10.19 11:00 Uhr Schweinfurt Hornets – Bamberg Phantoms 13:12 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 12.10.19 12:30 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms – Bayreuth Dragons 12:48 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 12.10.19 14:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons – Schweinfurt Hornets 26:6 (0:0, 0:0)

Spieltag
So. 13.10.19 11:00 Uhr Rosenheim Rebels – Traunreut Munisier 26:20 (14:14, 12:6)
So. 13.10.19 12:30 Uhr Traunreut Munisier – Passau Pirates 6:32 (0:19, 6:13)
So. 13.10.19 14:00 Uhr Passau Pirates – Rosenheim Rebels 15:18 (2:0, 13:18)

Play-Offs

Datum Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis  

Viertelfinale
Sa. 19.10.19 10:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Bad Tölz Capricorns 29:0 (21:0, 8:0)
Sa. 19.10.19 10:00 Uhr Nürnberg Rams – Traunreut Munisier 54:19 (34:19, 20:0)
Sa. 19.10.19 11:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons – Erlangen Sharks 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 19.10.19 11:00 Uhr Augsburg Raptors – Passau Pirates 26:28 (18:14, 8:14)

Play Down
Sa. 19.10.19 12:30 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns – Erlangen Sharks 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 19.10.19 12:30 Uhr Traunreut Munisier – Augsburg Raptors 34:46 (19:26, 15:20)

Halbfinale
Sa. 19.10.19 13:30 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Bayreuth Dragons 54:0 (26:0, 28:0)
Sa. 19.10.19 13:30 Uhr Nürnberg Rams – Passau Pirates 39:20 (27:7, 12:13)

Spiel um Platz 7
Sa. 19.10.19 15:00 Uhr Erlangen Sharks – Traunreut Munisier 0:20 Wertung

Spiel um Platz 5
Sa. 19.10.19 15:00 Uhr Bad Tölz Capricorns – Augsburg Raptors 26:13 (13:13, 13:0)

Spiel um Platz 3
Sa. 19.10.19 16:00 Uhr Bayreuth Dragons – Passau Pirates 14:25 (6:13, 8:12)

Finale
Sa. 19.10.19 16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Nürnberg Rams 32:26 (19:6, 13:20)

Platzierung

1. Fursty Razorbacks
2. Nürnberg Rams
3. Passau Pirates